settimanainternazionaledelladanza
» » Cora Vaucaire - Trois Petites Notes De Musique

Cora Vaucaire - Trois Petites Notes De Musique flac album

Cora Vaucaire - Trois Petites Notes De Musique flac album Performer: Cora Vaucaire
Title: Trois Petites Notes De Musique
Style: Chanson
Released: 1962
Country: Germany
MP3 album: 1266 mb
FLAC album: 1399 mb
Rating: 4.8
Other formats: DXD VOC MOD DMF MMF AA VOX
Genre: Pop

Watch the video for Trois petites notes de musique from Cora Vaucaire's disques pathe vol 1 for free, and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists. Cora Vaucaire (born Genevieve Collin on 22 July 1918 in Marseille and died on 17 September 2011) was a French singer of traditional pop (chanson) music known for her breezy style. Her husband was the famous songwriter Michel Vaucaire. Cora Vaucaire (born Genevieve Collin on 22 July 1918 in Marseille and died on 17 September 2011) was a French singer of traditional pop (chanson) music.

Watch the video for Trois petites notes de musique from Cora Vaucaire's disques pathe vol 1 for free, and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists.

Juliette Gréco : Trois petites notes de musique. L´Etrangère - Yves Montand. Cora Vaucaire Les Feuilles Mortes ~ Autumn Leaves. Nana Mouskouri: Trois petites notes de musique. Ballade en Novembre - Anne Vanderlove.

1. Trois petites notes de musique - François Rauber Et Son Orchestre. Listen to Trois petites notes de musique (feat. François Rauber et son orchestre) now. François Rauber et son orchestre) in full in the this site app. Play on this site.

Real Name: Geneviève Collin. Trois Petites Notes De Musique, Les Trois Manèges ‎(7", Promo, Unv).

Print and download in PDF or MIDI Trois petites notes de musique. adaptation pour piano-chant (et plus) de la jolie chanson nostalgique de Cora Vaucaire, reprise, entre autres, par Yves Montand. La mélodie, simple et belle, est de Georges Delerue, ce grand compositeur à qui on doit, entre bien d'autres, l'admirable musique du film "Le mépris". Vaucaire Montand nostalgie amourette souvenirs chanson française musique film Delerue.

Artists Cora Vaucaire Enregistrement public au théâtre de la ville Trois petites notes de musique. Trois petites notes de musique Cora Vaucaire.

Tracklist

Trois Petites Notes De Musique
Les Trois Manèges

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
C 22 163, 45-DW 5998 Cora Vaucaire Trois Petites Notes De Musique ‎(7") Columbia, Columbia C 22 163, 45-DW 5998 Germany Unknown
C 22 163, 45-DW 5998 Cora Vaucaire Trois Petites Notes De Musique ‎(7", Promo) Columbia, Columbia C 22 163, 45-DW 5998 Germany 1962
C 22 163, 45-DW 5998 Cora Vaucaire Trois Petites Notes De Musique ‎(7", Single) Columbia, Columbia C 22 163, 45-DW 5998 Germany Unknown