settimanainternazionaledelladanza
» » Emilio "El Moro" - Mano A Mano

Emilio "El Moro" - Mano A Mano flac album

Emilio "El Moro" - Mano A Mano flac album Performer: Emilio "El Moro"
Title: Mano A Mano
Released: 1968
MP3 album: 1510 mb
FLAC album: 1444 mb
Rating: 4.6
Other formats: WAV AA DXD XM ASF MMF MP1
Genre: Folk / World music

Listen free to Emilio El Moro – Emilio el Moro. Vol. 1 (La Felicidad, Maria Isabel and more). Discover more music, concerts, videos, and pictures with the largest catalogue online at Last. Do you know any background info about this artist?

Emilio Jiménez Gallego (2 November 1923 - 12 July 1987), known as Emilio el Moro, was a Spanish Flamenco singer, guitarist and humorist. Emilio Jiménez Gallego was born in Melilla, Spain, in 1923. He was a fan of Flamenco from childhood, and in 1939 at fifteen years of age, he performed in public for the first time, and then went on to consecutively win seven singing competitions, performing different genres, like fandangos, soleás, tientos, polos or cañas

Album · 2009 · 19 Songs. More By Emilio El Moro. See All. 50 Grandes Éxitos En Español De Emilio El Moro. Grandes Éxitos: Emilio el Moro Vol. 1. 2011. Grandes Éxitos: Emilio el Moro, Vol. 4. 3. Lo Mejor De Emilio El Moro. Grandes Éxitos De Emilio El Moro.

Download Emilio El Moro Vo. for free on Vidmate.

Real Name: Emilio Jiménez Gallego.

1. El Toro y la Luna. Listen to Flamenco: Emilio el Moro in full in the this site app. Play on this site.

Lyrics for El Niño Perdido by Emilio El Moro  . Y el sereno se presenta con un perro de la mano. Ya el ratero ha aparecío, mirad mi emoción sin freno, ya el ratero ha aparecío, que lo que a mí me robaba se lo ha dao a un verdulero por dos canastos de habas".

El Moro Producciones, Morón, Argentina. Arts & entertainment.

Artist: Emilio "El Moro". Download Emilio "El Moro" - Madrina. Emilio "El Moro": best 2 tracks. Emilio "El Moro" - Grandes Tormentos Grandes Tormentos, 2014 03:49. Emilio "El Moro" - El Moro en el Rastro Sevillanas Disparatadas, 2014 03:19. Artist: Emilio "El Moro".

play all. start radio. Thank you for showing interest in ''.

Tracklist

A1 Mano A Mano
A2 Granada
B1 La Jota De Mi Balcon
B2 Te Quiero

Credits

  • Photography By [Fotocolor] – Pérez De León