settimanainternazionaledelladanza
» » EDP - Spiritual Hallucination

EDP - Spiritual Hallucination flac album

EDP - Spiritual Hallucination flac album Performer: EDP
Title: Spiritual Hallucination
Style: Goa Trance
Released: 1996
Country: UK
MP3 album: 1331 mb
FLAC album: 1443 mb
Rating: 4.4
Other formats: MPC MP4 MMF WMA DXD VOC ASF
Genre: Electronic

EDP ‎– Spiritual Hallucination. Spiritual Hallucination (Absence Of Light Remix). Written-By, Producer – Dan Larsson, Tony Berntsson. Track titles are misprinted "Spirtual Hallucination" on label. Matrix, Runout (Side A): MPO PEYOTE 013 A∙1.

Spiritual Healing is the third studio album by American death metal band Death, released on February 16, 1990, by Combat Records. This album was out of print, but it has been reissued by Relapse Records as of November 2012. It is the band's only album to feature both guitarist James Murphy and bassist Terry Butler and the last to feature drummer Bill Andrews.

EDP - Spiritual Hallucination. mp3 02. EDP - Spiritual Hallucination (Absence Of Light Remix). EDP - Spiritual Hallucination (1996), MP3, 320 kbps. Download via torrent Download via magnet. EDP - Spiritual Hallucination (1996). 01. EDP - Spiritual Hallucination. 02.

Hallucination Cramps. Thrash Metal Schizo (ITA). Список групп Thrash Metal Schizo (ITA) Hallucination Cramps. Band Name Schizo (ITA). 2. Psycho Limbs Cut Apart.

Tracklist

A Spiritual Hallucination
B Spiritual Hallucination (Absence Of Light Remix)

Credits

  • Written-By, Producer – Dan Larsson, Tony Berntsson

Notes

Track titles are misprinted "Spirtual Hallucination" on label.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO PEYOTE 013 A∙1
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO PEYOTE 013 B∙1

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
PEYOTE13 EDP* Spiritual Hallucination ‎(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Peyote Records PEYOTE13 UK 1996