settimanainternazionaledelladanza
» » Xavier Passos - Otro Beso Mas

Xavier Passos - Otro Beso Mas flac album

Xavier Passos - Otro Beso Mas flac album Performer: Xavier Passos
Title: Otro Beso Mas
Released: 1983
MP3 album: 1887 mb
FLAC album: 1239 mb
Rating: 4.5
Other formats: VQF APE MOD AHX RA WMA AU
Genre: Latin

Real Name: Francisco Javier Hernández. Y Sus Exitos ‎(LP, Album).

Album · 2018 · 20 Songs. Xavier Passos: 16 Super Éxitos Originales.

Es Casado Y Le Pegan, 03:04.

Album: 16 Super Exitos de Xavier Passos, 20 Exitos. Download Xavier Passos - Pasos Tropicales. 16 Super Exitos de Xavier Passos: Best 2 songs. Xavier Passos - Viva Matamoros 03:18. Xavier Passos - Isabel 02:25. Album: 16 Super Exitos de Xavier Passos. Xavier Passos: best 2 tracks. The Cover Bullets, Xavier Passos - Coral 16 Súper Éxitos Originales, 2010 02:45. Xavier Passos - Siempre He Sido Sincero 20 Exitos, 1994 02:51. Artist: Xavier Passos.

Xavier Díaz Latorre is a Spanish musician. Born in Barcelona in 1968, he studied at advanced level with Oscar Ghiglia at the Musikhochschule, Basel, graduating in 1993. His subsequent interest in early music led him to study the lute with Hopkinson Smith at the Schola Cantorum Basiliensis. He has completed several courses in choral conducting and a post-graduate course in orchestral conducting. He has been awarded several international performance prizes in France and Spain.

Xavier Passos, Album. Sus Mejores "20 Super Exitos". Other albums by Xavier Passos. Cumbias Con El De Matamoros. Tesoros De La Musica. Xavier Passos e Invitados. Xavier Passos 8/9/2016. 1 Isabel Xavier Passos 2:31. 2 Coral Xavier Passos 2:43. 3 Cumbia Francesa Xavier Passos 2:27. 4 Mi Linda Raquel Xavier Passos 2:37. 5 Que Linda Esa Lupe Xavier Passos 2:41. 6 Zancas de Gallo Copeton Xavier Passos 1:50.

1. La Cumbia Francesa. 2. Passos Tropicales. Xavier Passos Vol. The Best of Salsa Colombia. Listen to Los Grandes Exitos de Xavier Passos now. Listen to Los Grandes Exitos de Xavier Passos in full in the this site app. Play on this site.

Tracklist

A Otro Beso Mas 2:01
B Suavemente 2:38